Mapleshade MX
May 20, 2018
Overall Race Results
250 C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 171 YAM Tanner Antonuk Woodland, PA 1 1
2 99 KAW Nathan C. Edwards Warren, PA 2 2
3 24 KAW Drake Amell Port Allegheny, PA 4 3
4 799 KAW Travis Weisner St Marys, PA 3 4
5 56 YAM Austin Tallman Sherman, NY 5 5
6 53 KAW Bryton Lyon Corry, PA 6 6
7 330 KTM Kane Peters Mineral Springs, PA 8 8
8 74 YAM Casey Toy Sherman, NY 11 7
9 29 YAM Cayden Drugg Turtlepoint, PA 7 DNF
10 4 KAW Garrett Bailey Warren, PA 10 DNF
11 134 UN Andrew Luba Mayville, NY 9 DNS
Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 493 YAM Logan G. Hunt Corry, PA 1 1
Open C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 99 KAW Nathan C. Edwards Warren, PA 2 1
2 171 YAM Tanner Antonuk Woodland, PA 1 2
3 24 KAW Drake Amell Port Allegheny, PA 4 3
4 799 KAW Travis Weisner St Marys, PA 3 4
5 56 YAM Austin Tallman Sherman, NY 5 6
6 782 YAM Joseph Naylor Port Allegheny, PA 8 7
7 31 KAW Rick Emerson Ripley, NY 7 8
8 287 HON Dustin Morningstar Sugar Grove, PA DNS 5
9 134 UN Andrew Luba Mayville, NY 6 DNS
Open D (Beginner)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 19 YAM Bob Rouche Russell, PA 1 1
2 68 HON Denton Holthouse Clymer, NY 2 4
3 26 SUZ John Kylander Warren, PA 4 3
4 24 HON Joseph Manculich Parker, PA 3 5
5 323 KTM Kreg Schreckengost Corry, PA 7 2
6 201 SUZ Andrew Gavlock Clearfield, PA 5 6
7 315 KAW Austyn Bartholomew Springville, NY 6 8
8 115 SKI Isacc Krepp Bradford, PA 9 7
9 5 SUZ Alex Fleming Olanta, PA 8 9
10 35 KAW Hunter Fink Corry, PA 11 10
11 419 SUZ Matthew Brown Mineral Springs, PA 12 11
12 790 YAM Tyler A. Davis Bradford, PA 10 13
13 763 SUZ Domenic Pecora Bradford, PA 13 12
50cc 2 (7-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 103 KTM Evan Bishop Bradford, PA 1 2
2 118 KTM Zach Roush Corry, PA DNF 1
85cc (9-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 449 KTM John Peterson Warren, PA 1 1
Jr. Mini (7-13)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 100 KAW Maddox Ingram Bradford, PA 2 1
2 198 HON Evan Dylewski Erie, PA 1 2
Sr. Mini (12-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 105 KTM Brock Peacock Clearfield, PA 1 1
2 126 HON Mike Beaver Sugar Grove, PA 2 4
3 412 UN Lane Williams North East, PA DNS 2
4 199 UN Eli Bagley North East, PA DNS 3
Super Mini (12-16)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 62 KTM Jacob C. Ingram Penfield, PA 1 1
2 105 KTM Brock Peacock Clearfield, PA 2 2
3 412 UN Lane Williams North East, PA 4 4
4 88 HON Jack Fink Corry, PA DNS 3
5 199 HON Eli Bagley North East, PA 3 DNS
Schoolboy 1 (12-16)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 365 YAM Jacob C. Ingram Penfield, PA 1 1
2 118 HON Trevor Ellis Salamanca, NY 2 2
Schoolboy 2 (14-16)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 29 YAM Cayden Drugg Turtlepoint, PA 2 1
2 4 KAW Garrett Bailey Warren, PA 1 2
Vet Plus 30 C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 357 SUZ Craig Peters Mineral Springs, PA 1 1
2 293 YAM Michael Gavlock Jr. Clearfield, PA 2 2
3 226 YAM Jesse Barber Dewittville, NY 4 3
4 782 YAM Joseph Naylor Port Allegheny, PA 3 4
Senior Plus 40
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 10 HSK Paul Dylewski Erie, PA 1 1
2 33 KTM Eric S. Peters Mineral Springs, PA 2 2
3 622 YAM Wayne Barber Dewittville, NY 3 3
4 782 YAM Joseph Naylor Port Allegheny, PA 4 4
5 278 SUZ Rick A. Barrett Clarendon, PA 5 5
Senior Plus 50
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 662 KTM Chris Kriebel Parker, PA 1 2
2 817 YAM Curt B. Holzer Waterford, PA 4 1
3 278 SUZ Rick A. Barrett Clarendon, PA 2 3
4 622 YAM Wayne Barber Dewittville, NY 3 4
5 366 YAM James Handyside Jr Punxsutawney, PA 5 5
6 528 KAW Kevin D. Bailey Warren, PA 7 6
7 14 HON Lance D. Bailey Warren, PA 6 7
8 60 SUZ Robert Hershelman Lake City, PA 8 8
9 428 YAM Jeff Safran Latrobe, PA 9 9
Women's Bike (12+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 626 HON Linzee Pichler Kersey, PA 1 1
2 20 YAM Maya Edwards Sugar Grove, PA 2 2
3 21 HON Paige Edwards Sugar Grove, PA 3 3
4 359 SUZ Emily Bailey Warren, PA 4 4
5 77 YAM Sydnee Williams North East, PA DNF 5
Bomber
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 357 SUZ Craig Peters Mineral Springs, PA 1 2
2 68 HON Denton Holthouse Clymer, NY 2 3
3 365 YAM Jacob C. Ingram Penfield, PA 5 1
4 14 HON Lance D. Bailey Warren, PA 4 4
5 941 KAW Tyler Retterer Warren, PA 3 5
2 Stroke Bike
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 33 KTM Eric S. Peters Mineral Springs, PA 1 1
2 330 KTM Kane Peters Mineral Springs, PA 2 2
3 74 YAM Casey Toy Sherman, NY 3 3
4 226 YAM Jesse Barber Dewittville, NY 4 4
5 941 KAW Tyler Retterer Warren, PA 5 5
4 Stroke Bike
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 19 YAM Bob Rouche Russell, PA 1 1
ATV Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 440 ATK Tim J. Matczak Jr Waterford, PA 1 1
2 96 HON Dallas Wingard Emlenton, PA 3 2
3 77 HON Paul Morelli Warren, PA 2 3
ATV Open C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 101 CAN John Burbules Erie, PA 1 2
2 24 HON Alysia Meyer St. Marys, PA 3 3
3 72 HON Justin Ehrensberger St. Marys, PA 6 1
4 815 HON Douglas Bellus Orchard Park, NY 4 4
5 965 HON Steve Fingado St. Marys, PA 2 7
6 06 YAM Bryton Lyon Corry, PA 5 5
7 911 HON Bryce Fleming Olanta, PA 7 6
8 426 HON Ashley Bognar Salamanca, NY 8 DNS
ATV Women
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 426 HON Ashley Bognar Salamanca, NY 1 1
2 24 HON Alysia Meyer St. Marys, PA 2 2
3 60 HON Jeanette Bell New Kensington, PA 3 3
ATV Plus 30
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 13 CAN Tim Matczak Waterford, PA 3 1
2 19 YAM Rob Mallon Curwensville, PA 2 2
3 72 HON Justin Ehrensberger St. Marys, PA 1 3
ATV 50 Limited Stock (4-6)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 13 ETN Connor Williams Cranberry, PA 1 1
ATV 70 CVT/Auto Shift (6-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 119 KAS Ryder Nichols Bradford, PA 1 1
ATV 90/125 CVT/Auto (8-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 19 DRR Lucas Mallon Curwensville, PA 2 1
2 100 DRR Maddox Ingram Bradford, PA 1 2
3 913 DRR Aiden Button Versailles, NY 3 3
4 11 DRR Colton Neeper Clearfield, PA 4 4
5 108 CNM Jackson Tomsick Great Valley, NY 5 5
DNF 126 DRR Halley Shagla Sugar Grove, PA DNF DNS
ATV 90 Shifter (8-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 DRR Brock Borland Sugar Grove, PA 1 1
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com