Mapleshade MX
June 10, 2018
Overall Race Results
250 C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 171 YAM Tanner Antonuk Woodland, PA 1 1
2 99 KAW Nathan C. Edwards Warren, PA 2 2
3 74 YAM Casey Toy Sherman, NY 3 3
4 803 YAM Joseph E. Collins North East, PA 4 4
250 All Star A/B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 557 YAM Rusty Wallace Sugar Grove, PA 1 1
Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 557 YAM Rusty Wallace Sugar Grove, PA 1 1
Open C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 99 KAW Nathan C. Edwards Warren, PA 2 1
2 171 YAM Tanner Antonuk Woodland, PA 1 2
3 31 KAW Rick Emerson Ripley, NY 3 3
Open D (Beginner)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 105 KAW Brock Peacock Clearfield, PA 1 1
2 5 SUZ Tylor Vorous Guys Mills, PA 5 2
3 201 SUZ Andrew Gavlock Clearfield, PA 4 3
4 3 HON Paul Przybycien Fredonia, NY 3 4
5 68 HON Denton Holthouse Clymer, NY 2 5
6 419 SUZ Matthew Brown Mineral Springs, PA 8 6
7 35 KAW Hunter Fink Corry, PA 7 7
8 118 HON Trevor Ellis Salamanca, NY 6 DNS
50cc 2 (7-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 103 KTM Evan Bishop Bradford, PA 1 1
Jr. Mini (7-13)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 100 KAW Maddox Ingram Bradford, PA 1 1
Sr. Mini (12-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 HON Nicholas Baker Spartansburg, PA 1 1
2 893 HON Jacob Hoch Smethport, PA 2 2
3 126 HON Mike Beaver Sugar Grove, PA 3 3
Super Mini (12-16)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 HON Nicholas Baker Spartansburg, PA 1 2
2 893 HON Jacob Hoch Smethport, PA 3 1
3 105 KTM Brock Peacock Clearfield, PA 2 3
4 88 HON Jack Fink Corry, PA 4 4
Schoolboy 1 (12-16)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 HON Nicholas Baker Spartansburg, PA 1 1
Schoolboy 2 (14-16)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 419 SUZ Matthew Brown Mineral Springs, PA 1 1
Collegeboy B/C (14-24)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 330 YAM Kane Peters Mineral Springs, PA 1 DNS
Plus 25
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 475 KTM Tim Scouten Union City, PA 1 1
Vet Plus 30 C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 357 SUZ Craig Peters Mineral Springs, PA 1 1
2 293 YAM Michael Gavlock Jr. Clearfield, PA 2 2
Senior Plus 40
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 33 KTM Eric S. Peters Mineral Springs, PA 1 1
Senior Plus 50
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 366 YAM James Handyside Jr Punxsutawney, PA 1 1
2 662 KTM Chris Kriebel Parker, PA 2 2
3 428 YAM Jeff Safran Latrobe, PA DNF 3
4 528 KAW Kevin D. Bailey Warren, PA 3 DNS
Women's Bike (12+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 YAM Maya Edwards Sugar Grove, PA 1 1
2 21 HON Paige Edwards Sugar Grove, PA 2 2
3 359 SUZ Emily Bailey Warren, PA 3 3
Bomber
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 357 SUZ Craig Peters Mineral Springs, PA 1 1
2 68 HON Denton Holthouse Clymer, NY 2 2
3 941 KAW Tyler Retterer Warren, PA 3 3
2 Stroke Bike
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 33 KTM Eric S. Peters Mineral Springs, PA 1 1
2 74 YAM Casey Toy Sherman, NY 2 2
3 941 KAW Tyler Retterer Warren, PA 3 3
DNF 330 YAM Kane Peters Mineral Springs, PA DNF DNS
ATV Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 25 HON Chris Meyer St. Marys, PA 1 1
2 77 HON Paul Morelli Warren, PA 2 2
3 440 ATK Tim J. Matczak Jr Waterford, PA 3 3
ATV Open C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 24 HON Alysia Meyer St. Marys, PA 1 1
2 72 HON Justin Ehrensberger St. Marys, PA 2 2
3 101 CAN John Burbules Erie, PA 5 3
4 06 YAM Bryton Lyon Corry, PA 4 4
5 965 HON Steve Fingado St. Marys, PA 3 5
ATV Women
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 24 HON Alysia Meyer St. Marys, PA 1 DNS
ATV Plus 30
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 72 HON Justin Ehrensberger St. Marys, PA 2 1
2 13 CAN Tim Matczak Waterford, PA 1 2
ATV 70 CVT/Auto Shift (6-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 119 KAS Ryder Nichols Bradford, PA DNF 1
ATV 90/125 CVT/Auto (8-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 100 DRR Maddox Ingram Bradford, PA 1 1
2 126 DRR Halley Shagla Sugar Grove, PA 2 2
3 9 APX Kalia Kennedy Irving, NY 4 3
4 19 DRR Lucas Mallon Curwensville, PA 3 DNS
5 11 DRR Colton Neeper Clearfield, PA 5 DNS
DNF 913 DRR Aiden Button Versailles, NY DNF DNS
ATV 90 Shifter (8-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 DRR Brock Borland Sugar Grove, PA 1 1
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com