Mapleshade MX
June 30, 2018
Overall Race Results
250 C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 99 KAW Nathan C. Edwards Warren, PA 1 1
2 171 YAM Tanner Antonuk Woodland, PA 2 2
3 24 HON Drake Amell Port Allegheny, PA 4 4
4 53 KAW Bryton Lyon Corry, PA 7 3
5 783 SUZ Cole Hess Markleysburg, PA 6 5
6 489 KAW Garrett Bailey Warren, PA 8 6
7 799 KAW Travis Weisner St Marys, PA 3 DNS
8 402 YAM Zach Dittman Cyclone, PA 5 DNS
9 x SUZ William Matthews Columbus, PA 9 DNS
250 All Star A/B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 22 KTM Drew Miller Warren, PA 1 1
2 228 KTM Dillon Dixon Dubois, PA DNF 2
Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 22 KTM Drew Miller Warren, PA 1 1
Open C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 2 YAM Levi Wallace Sugar Grove, PA 2 1
2 171 YAM Tanner Antonuk Woodland, PA 1 2
3 99 KAW Nathan C. Edwards Warren, PA 3 3
4 24 HON Drake Amell Port Allegheny, PA 4 4
5 367 YAM Luke Clinton Dubois, PA 6 6
6 31 KAW Rick Emerson Ripley, NY 8 5
7 x SUZ William Matthews Columbus, PA 5 DNS
8 799 KAW Travis Weisner St Marys, PA 7 DNS
Open D (Beginner)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 323 KTM Kreg Schreckengost Corry, PA 1 1
2 221 YAM Broc Bonamo Clarksville, PA 4 3
3 315 KAW Austyn Bartholomew Springville, NY 3 6
4 117 KAW Willis Morrell Cochranton, PA 8 2
5 201 SUZ Andrew Gavlock Clearfield, PA 5 5
6 3 HON Paul Przybycien Fredonia, NY 7 7
7 105 KAW Brock Peacock Clearfield, PA 6 8
8 5 SUZ Tylor Vorous Guys Mills, PA 11 4
9 58 HON Denton Holthouse Clymer, NY 2 15
10 956 YAM Tyler Ulrich Pittsburgh, PA 9 10
11 115 SUZ Isacc Krepp Bradford, PA 12 9
12 333 KTM Josh Bush Jamestown, NY 14 11
13 419 SUZ Matthew Brown Mineral Springs, PA 13 12
14 118 HON Trevor Ellis Salamanca, NY 15 13
15 35 KAW Hunter Fink Corry, PA 16 14
16 790 YAM Tyler A. Davis Bradford, PA 10 DNS
50cc 1 (4-6)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 268 KTM Wade Merschat Markleysburg, PA 1 1
50cc 2 (7-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 118 KTM Zach Roush Corry, PA 1 1
65cc (7-9)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 41 KTM Parker Stewart New Kensington, PA 1 1
65cc (10-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 259 HSK Logan Hilliard Pittsburgh, PA 1 1
Jr. Mini (7-13)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 721 YAM Ryder Kuklinskie Grampian, PA 1 1
2 41 KTM Parker Stewart New Kensington, PA 2 2
3 199 HON Eli Bagley North East, PA 3 3
4 130 SUZ Trente Ellis Salamanca, NY DNS 4
5 100 DRR Maddox Ingram Bradford, PA 4 DNS
Sr. Mini (12-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 721 YAM Ryder Kuklinskie Grampian, PA 2 1
2 47 HON Nicholas Baker Spartansburg, PA 1 2
3 893 HON Jacob Hoch Smethport, PA 4 3
4 199 HON Eli Bagley North East, PA 3 4
5 968 KAW Antonio Rauso Vandergrift, PA 5 5
6 412 HON Lane Williams North East, PA 7 7
7 126 HON Mike Beaver Sugar Grove, PA 6 8
8 58 KAW Tim Ode Jr Cassadaga, NY DNS 6
Super Mini (12-16)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 23 SUZ Donovan Sante Pittsburgh, PA 1 1
2 47 HON Nicholas Baker Spartansburg, PA 2 2
3 893 HON Jacob Hoch Smethport, PA 3 3
4 88 HON Jack Fink Corry, PA 4 4
5 412 HON Lane Williams North East, PA 5 DNS
6 45 HON Katie Goodman Pittsburgh, PA 6 DNS
Schoolboy 1 (12-16)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 23 SUZ Donovan Sante Pittsburgh, PA 1 1
2 875 KAW Ralph Rauso Vandergrift, PA 2 2
3 47 HON Nicholas Baker Spartansburg, PA 3 3
Schoolboy 2 (14-16)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 489 KAW Garrett Bailey Warren, PA 1 1
2 419 SUZ Matthew Brown Mineral Springs, PA 2 2
Collegeboy B/C (14-24)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 330 KTM Kane Peters Mineral Springs, PA 1 1
2 211 YAM Chase Bonamo Clarksville, PA 2 2
Plus 25
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 493 YAM Logan G. Hunt Corry, PA 1 1
2 30 KTM Tom M. Truax Falconer, NY 2 2
Vet Plus 30 A/B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 30 KTM Tom M. Truax Falconer, NY 1 1
Vet Plus 30 C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 357 YAM Craig Peters Mineral Springs, PA 1 2
2 118 SUZ Mike Roush Corry, PA 2 3
3 767 YAM Glenn Gavin Titusville, PA 6 1
4 293 YAM Michael Gavlock Jr. Clearfield, PA 3 4
5 52 YAM Jeff Catchem Spring Creek, PA 4 5
6 254 HON Mike Mcgill Utica, PA 5 6
Senior Plus 40
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 33 KTM Eric S. Peters Mineral Springs, PA 1 1
2 19j KTM Jay Bush Jamestown, NY 3 2
3 622 YAM Wayne Barber Dewittville, NY 2 3
4 278 SUZ Rick A. Barrett Clarendon, PA 4 4
Senior Plus 50
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 662 KTM Chris Kriebel Parker, PA 1 2
2 278 SUZ Rick A. Barrett Clarendon, PA 3 1
3 622 YAM Wayne Barber Dewittville, NY 2 3
4 366 YAM James Handyside Jr Punxsutawney, PA 4 4
5 528 KAW Kevin D. Bailey Warren, PA 5 5
6 428 YAM Jeff Safran Latrobe, PA 7 6
7 14 HON Lance D. Bailey Warren, PA 6 DNS
Women's Bike (12+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 626 HON Linzee Pichler Kersey, PA 1 1
2 21x KTM Samantha Wilkinson Youngsville, PA 2 2
3 20 YAM Maya Edwards Sugar Grove, PA 3 3
4 21 HON Paige Edwards Sugar Grove, PA 4 4
5 45x HON Katie Goodman Pittsburgh, PA 5 5
6 359 SUZ Emily Bailey Warren, PA 7 6
7 77 YAM Sydnee Williams North East, PA 6 7
Bomber
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 45 YAM Joe Goodman Pittsburgh, PA 2 1
2 357 SUZ Craig Peters Mineral Springs, PA 1 2
3 68 HON Denton Holthouse Clymer, NY 4 3
4 14 HON Lance D. Bailey Warren, PA 3 4
5 3 HON Paul Przybycien Fredonia, NY 5 5
2 Stroke Bike
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 33 KTM Eric S. Peters Mineral Springs, PA 1 1
2 330 KTM Kane Peters Mineral Springs, PA 2 2
3 221 YAM Broc Bonamo Clarksville, PA 3 3
4 Stroke Bike
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 2 YAM Levi Wallace Sugar Grove, PA 1 1
2 211 YAM Chase Bonamo Clarksville, PA 3 2
3 395 SUZ James Handyside Jr Punxsutawney, PA 2 DNS
ATV Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 440 ATK Tim J. Matczak Jr Waterford, PA 2 1
2 25 HON Chris Meyer St. Marys, PA 1 2
3 77 HON Paul Morelli Warren, PA 3 3
ATV Open C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 24 HON Alysia Meyer St. Marys, PA 1 1
2 72 HON Justin Ehrensberger St. Marys, PA 2 2
3 965 HON Steve Fingado St. Marys, PA 3 3
4 101 CAN John Burbules Erie, PA 4 4
5 47 HON Chris Frank Cassadaga, NY 6 5
6 402 YAM Brian Mitchell Dersy, NY 5 6
ATV Women
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 24 HON Alysia Meyer St. Marys, PA 1 1
2 111 HON Holly L. Matthews Sugar Grove, PA 2 2
ATV Plus 30
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 72 HON Justin Ehrensberger St. Marys, PA 1 1
2 13 CAN Tim Matczak Waterford, PA 2 2
3 19 YAM Rob Mallon Curwensville, PA 3 3
ATV 50 Limited Stock (4-6)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 13 ETN Connor Williams Cranberry, PA 1 1
ATV 70 CVT/Auto Shift (6-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 103 DRR Evan Bishop Bradford, PA 1 1
2 119 KAS Ryder Nichols Bradford, PA 2 2
ATV 90/125 CVT/Auto (8-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 100 DRR Maddox Ingram Bradford, PA 1 1
2 126 DRR Halley Shagla Sugar Grove, PA 2 2
3 11 DRR Colton Neeper Clearfield, PA 4 3
4 19 DRR Lucas Mallon Curwensville, PA 3 4
ATV 90 Shifter (8-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 DRR Brock Borland Sugar Grove, PA 1 1