Mapleshade MX
July 10, 2016
Overall Race Results
250 B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 807 KTM Derek R. Carberry Weedville, PA 1 1
2 22x KAW Drew Miller Warren, PA 2 2
250 C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 287 KAW Dustin Morningstar Sugar Grove, PA 1 1
2 1 SUZ William Matthews Columbus, PA 2 2
3 626 SUZ Bailey Read West Decatur, PA 4 3
4 811 KAW Luc Hendrickson Wexford, PA 3 4
5 69 YAM Robert J. Anderson Sugar Grove, PA 5 5
6 171 YAM Tanner Antonuk Woodland, PA 7 7
7 799 KAW Travis Weisner St Marys, PA 6 8
8 22 HON Kieth Lundmark Warren, PA 9 6
9 625 KTM Adam Walker Kennedy, NY 8 9
250 All Star A/B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 807 KTM Derek R. Carberry Weedville, PA 2 3
2 22 KAW Drew Miller Warren, PA 4 2
3 912 YAM Bryn Steffan Erie, PA 1 5
4 670 HSK Rusty Wallace Sugar Grove, PA 3 4
5 475 HON Tim Scouten Spartansburg, PA DNF 1
Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 475 HON Tim Scouten Spartansburg, PA 1 1
2 912 YAM Bryn Steffan Erie, PA 2 DNS
Open C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 626 SUZ Bailey Read West Decatur, PA 2 3
2 1 SUZ William Matthews Columbus, PA 5 1
3 330 YAM Kane Peters Mineral Springs, PA 4 2
4 287 KAW Dustin Morningstar Sugar Grove, PA 1 5
5 7 YAM Justin Fellion Lakewood, NY 3 4
Open D (Beginner)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 67 KAW Travis Peterson Sheffield, PA 1 1
2 56 KAW Austin Tallman Sherman, NY 2 2
3 53 KAW Bryton Lyon Corry, PA 3 3
4 74 YAM Casey Toy Sherman, NY 6 4
5 320 SUZ Luke Kimmy Union City, PA 4 6
6 409 KAW Douglas Colvin Grand Valley, PA 5 7
7 788 SUZ Andrew Orton Ripley, NY 11 5
8 68 SUZ Denton Holthouse Clymer, NY 9 8
9 328 YAM Chad Durstine Youngsville, PA 8 9
10 24 HON Joseph Manculich Parker, PA 7 11
11 619 HON Cole Booher St Petersburg, PA 10 10
50 Class 1 (4-6)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 789 COB Troy Uber Franklin, PA 1 1
50 Class 2 (7-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 449 KTM John Peterson Warren, PA 1 1
2 497 KTM Case Owens Warren, PA DNS 2
65cc (7-9)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 449 KTM John Peterson Warren, PA 1 1
65cc (10-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 198 KTM Evan Dylewski Erie, PA 1 1
DNF 00 KTM Ian Shoobridge Warren, PA DNF DNF
Jr. Mini (7-13)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 29 KAW Cayden Drugg Turtlepoint, PA 1 1
Sr. Mini (12-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 99 KAW Nathan C. Edwards Warren, PA 1 1
2 24 YAM Drake Amell Port Allegheny, PA 2 3
3 29 KAW Cayden Drugg Turtlepoint, PA 4 4
4 47 HON Nicholas Baker Spartansburg, PA 7 2
5 35 HON Hunter Fink Corry, PA 3 6
6 489 KAW Garrett Bailey Warren, PA 6 5
7 21 HON Paige Edwards Sugar Grove, PA 5 7
8 88 HON Jack Fink Corry, PA 8 8
Super Mini (12-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 HON Nicholas Baker Spartansburg, PA 2 1
2 99 KAW Nathan C. Edwards Warren, PA 1 2
3 24 YAM Drake Amell Port Allegheny, PA 3 3
Trail Bike (9-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 YAM Ethan Gould Lewis Run, PA 1 1
2 21 KAW Layla Edwards Sugar Grove, PA 2 DNF
Collegeboy B/C (14-24)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 574 YAM Ryan L. Lechien Johnsonburg, PA 1 DNS
Plus 25
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 475 HON Tim Scouten Spartansburg, PA 1 1
2 188 HON Anthony Berdine Sheffield, PA 2 2
3 941 KAW Tyler Retterer Warren, PA 3 3
4 226 YAM Jesse Barber Dewittville, NY 4 4
Vet Plus 30 A/B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 475 HON Tim Scouten Spartansburg, PA 1 1
2 306 SUZ Garry Robertson Erie, PA 3 2
3 17 SUZ Josh Gulnac Pineville, NC 2 3
Vet Plus 30 C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 118 SUZ Mike Roush Corry, PA 1 1
2 357 YAM Craig Peters Mineral Springs, PA 2 2
3 87 SUZ Casey S. Morningstar Sugar Grove, PA 3 3
Senior Plus 40
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 17 SUZ Josh Gulnac Pineville, NC 1 1
2 306 SUZ Garry Robertson Erie, PA 4 2
3 10 SUZ Paul Dylewski Erie, PA 3 3
4 33 KTM Eric S. Peters Mineral Springs, PA 2 4
5 118 SUZ Mike Roush Corry, PA 5 5
6 622 YAM Wayne Barber Dewittville, NY 6 6
7 357 YAM Craig Peters Mineral Springs, PA 7 7
Senior Plus 50
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 662 KTM Chris Kriebel Parker, PA 1 1
2 622 YAM Wayne Barber Dewittville, NY 2 3
3 278 SUZ Rick A. Barrett Clarendon, PA 4 2
4 14 HON Lance D. Bailey Warren, PA 3 5
5 366 YAM James Handyside Jr Punxsutawney, PA 5 4
6 528 HON Kevin D. Bailey Warren, PA 6 6
7 428 YAM Jeff Safran Latrobe, PA 7 7
Women's Bike (12+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21x KTM Samantha Wilkinson Youngsville, PA 2 1
2 626 HON Linzee Pichler Kersey, PA 1 2
3 118 SUZ Baylee Roush Corry, PA 3 3
4 21 HON Paige Edwards Sugar Grove, PA 4 4
5 359 SUZ Emily Bailey Warren, PA 5 5
Bomber
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 69 YAM Robert J. Anderson Sugar Grove, PA 1 1
2 14 HON Lance D. Bailey Warren, PA 2 2
2 Stroke Bike
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 33 KTM Eric S. Peters Mineral Springs, PA 1 1
2 330 KAW Kane Peters Mineral Springs, PA 2 2
3 941 KAW Tyler Retterer Warren, PA 3 3
4 226 YAM Jesse Barber Dewittville, NY 4 4
4 Stroke Bike
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 670 HSK Rusty Wallace Sugar Grove, PA 1 1
2 287 KAW Dustin Morningstar Sugar Grove, PA 2 2
3 20 YAM Levi Wallace Sugar Grove, PA 3 3
4 171 YAM Tanner Antonuk Woodland, PA 4 4
5 87 SUZ Casey S. Morningstar Sugar Grove, PA 5 5
ATV Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 25 HON Chris Meyer St. Marys, PA 1 1
2 91 YAM Jackson Wingard Emlenton, PA 2 3
3 22 HON Derek Reed Osceola Mills, PA 5 2
4 96 HON Dallas Wingard Emlenton, PA 3 4
5 77 HON Paul York Warren, PA 4 5
ATV Open C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 101 SUZ Ezra Mcnutt Sigel, PA 1 1
2 91 YAM Kevin Vanzandt Callensburg, PA 3 2
3 8 HON Allen Schley Spartansburg, PA 2 3
ATV Open D (Beginner)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 157 CNM Tod Streich St. Marys, PA 3 1
2 397 HON Brianna Obrien Sugar Grove, PA 2 2
3 4 HON Katelynn Cochran Spartansburg, PA 5 3
4 128 HON Zach Gates Emlenton, PA 4 5
5 44 YAM Malea Lyon Corry, PA 6 4
6 2 YAM Andrew Graham Sherman, NY 1 DNF
7 15 HON Vinnie Gangemi Erie, PA 7 DNS
ATV Women
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 24 HON Alysia Meyer St. Marys, PA 1 1
ATV Collegeboy 16-29 yrs.
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 77 HON Paul York Warren, PA 1 1
ATV Plus 30
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 965 SUZ Steve Fingado St. Marys, PA 1 1
ATV 90/125 CVT/Auto (8-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 913 DRR Aiden Button Versailles, NY 1 1
2 126 DRR Halley Shagla Sugar Grove, PA 2 2
3 9 CNM Kalia Kennedy Gowanda, NY 3 3
4 8 HON Chris A. Mook Erie, PA 5 4
5 20 DRR Brock Borland Sugar Grove, PA 4 5
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com