Mapleshade MX
July 24, 2016
Overall Race Results
250 C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 1 SUZ William Matthews Columbus, PA 1 1
2 811 KAW Luc Hendrickson Wexford, PA 3 4
3 22 HON Kieth Lundmark Warren, PA 2 5
4 171 YAM Tanner Antonuk Woodland, PA 5 3
5 287 KAW Dustin Morningstar Sugar Grove, PA 10 2
6 799 KAW Travis Weisner St Marys, PA 6 6
7 15 HON Ryan Matthews Columbus, PA 4 8
8 822 HON Koty M. Milford Roullette, PA 7 7
9 891 HON Daniel S. Crowley Turtlepoint, PA 8 10
10 819 HON Garrett Weaver Marion Center, PA 9 11
11 4 SUZ Justin Schultz Erie, PA DNS 9
250 All Star A/B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 557 YAM Kyle J. Owens Warren, PA 1 1
2 670 HSK Rusty Wallace Sugar Grove, PA 2 2
3 / YAM Ryan L. Lechien Johnsonburg, PA 3 3
Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 / KTM Ryan L. Lechien Johnsonburg, PA 1 1
2 111 KTM Bodey Nicols Titusville, PA 2 2
Open C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 1 SUZ William Matthews Columbus, PA 1 1
2 811 KAW Luc Hendrickson Wexford, PA 2 2
3 330 YAM Kane Peters Mineral Springs, PA 3 3
4 822 HON Koty M. Milford Roullette, PA 4 5
5 782 YAM Joseph Naylor Port Allegheny, PA 6 4
6 7 YAM Justin Fellion Lakewood, NY 5 6
7 111 KTM Shane Weaver Marion Center, PA 7 7
8 891 HON Daniel S. Crowley Turtlepoint, PA 8 8
9 232 SUZ Jeremy Niece Port Allegany, PA 9 DNS
Open D (Beginner)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 22 SUZ Travis Peterson Sheffield, PA 1 1
2 56 KAW Austin Tallman Sherman, NY 4 2
3 320 SUZ Luke Kimmy Union City, PA 3 4
4 53 KAW Bryton Lyon Corry, PA 2 6
5 788 SUZ Andrew Orton Ripley, NY 6 3
6 615 YAM Jeffrey Eckenrod Port Allegany, PA 5 5
7 74 YAM Casey Toy Sherman, NY 8 9
8 409 KAW Douglas Colvin Grand Valley, PA 10 8
9 68 SUZ Denton Holthouse Clymer, NY 7 11
10 327 KAW Justin Gorton Union City, PA 12 7
11 816 KAW Jacob Courson Knox, PA 11 10
12 328 YAM Chad Durstine Youngsville, PA 9 12
13 628 HON Cody Elder Clarion, PA 13 13
50 Class 2 (7-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 449 KTM John Peterson Warren, PA 1 1
2 378 KTM Rex Butler Clearfield, PA 2 2
65cc (7-9)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 449 KTM John Peterson Warren, PA 1 1
65cc (10-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 721 KAW Ryder Kuklinskie Grampian, PA 1 1
2 198 KTM Evan Dylewski Erie, PA 2 2
85cc (9-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 377 KAW Brandon Thompson Hudson, FL 1 1
2 721 KTM Ryder Kuklinskie Grampian, PA 2 2
Jr. Mini (7-13)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 377 KAW Brandon Thompson Hudson, FL 1 1
2 29 KAW Cayden Drugg Turtlepoint, PA 2 2
Sr. Mini (12-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 99 KAW Nathan C. Edwards Warren, PA 1 1
2 24 YAM Drake Amell Port Allegheny, PA 2 3
3 47 HON Nicholas Baker Spartansburg, PA 4 2
4 29 KAW Cayden Drugg Turtlepoint, PA 3 4
5 21 HON Paige Edwards Sugar Grove, PA 5 6
6 35 HON Hunter Fink Corry, PA 7 5
7 88 HON Jack Fink Corry, PA 6 7
Super Mini (12-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 99 KAW Nathan C. Edwards Warren, PA 1 1
2 47 HON Nicholas Baker Spartansburg, PA 2 2
3 24 YAM Drake Amell Port Allegheny, PA 3 3
Schoolboy 2 (14-16)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 991 YAM Parker J. Watson Russell, PA 1 1
Trail Bike (9-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 11 YAM Ethan Gould Lewis Run, PA 1 1
2 2 YAM Garrett Moore Bradford, PA 2 2
Collegeboy B/C (14-24)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 816 KAW Jacob Courson Knox, PA 1 1
Plus 25
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 226 YAM Jesse Barber Dewittville, NY 1 1
Vet Plus 30 A/B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 111 KTM Bodey Nicols Titusville, PA 1 1
2 612 HSK Brian Tremblay Warren, PA 2 2
Vet Plus 30 C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 118 SUZ Mike Roush Corry, PA 1 1
2 357 YAM Craig Peters Mineral Springs, PA 2 2
3 782 YAM Joseph Naylor Port Allegheny, PA 3 3
4 56 HON Denton Boyer Punxsutawney, PA 4 4
Senior Plus 40
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 612 HSK Brian Tremblay Warren, PA 2 2
2 33 KTM Eric S. Peters Mineral Springs, PA 1 3
3 118 SUZ Mike Roush Corry, PA 3 5
4 357 YAM Craig Peters Mineral Springs, PA 4 7
5 32 KAW Jeff Barley Pittsburgh, PA 9 4
6 21 KTM Jason P. Bird Port Allegheny, PA 8 6
7 622 YAM Wayne Barber Dewittville, NY 6 8
8 787 KAW Steve Michaels Erie, PA 5 10
9 782 YAM Joseph Naylor Port Allegheny, PA 7 9
10 10 SUZ Paul Dylewski Erie, PA DNS 1
Senior Plus 50
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 32 KAW Jeff Barley Pittsburgh, PA 1 1
2 662 KTM Chris Kriebel Parker, PA 2 2
3 622 YAM Wayne Barber Dewittville, NY 4 3
4 787 KAW Steve Michaels Erie, PA 3 4
5 278 SUZ Rick A. Barrett Clarendon, PA 5 5
6 14 HON Lance D. Bailey Warren, PA 6 7
7 366 YAM James Handyside Jr Punxsutawney, PA 8 6
8 428 YAM Jeff Safran Latrobe, PA 7 8
Women's Bike (12+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21x KTM Samantha Wilkinson Youngsville, PA 1 1
2 20 SUZ Maya Edwards Sugar Grove, PA 2 2
3 21 HON Paige Edwards Sugar Grove, PA 3 3
4 118 SUZ Baylee Roush Corry, PA 4 4
Bomber
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 14 HON Lance D. Bailey Warren, PA 1 1
2 Stroke Bike
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 33 KTM Eric S. Peters Mineral Springs, PA 1 1
2 330 YAM Kane Peters Mineral Springs, PA 2 2
3 226 YAM Jesse Barber Dewittville, NY 3 3
4 Stroke Bike
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 670 HSK Rusty Wallace Sugar Grove, PA 1 1
2 123 HON Levi Wallace Sugar Grove, PA 2 2
3 287 KAW Dustin Morningstar Sugar Grove, PA 3 3
4 171 YAM Tanner Antonuk Woodland, PA 4 4
5 991 YAM Parker J. Watson Russell, PA 5 5
ATV Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 25 HON Chris Meyer St. Marys, PA 3 1
2 22 HON Derek Reed Osceola Mills, PA 2 3
3 22x HON Matthew Marthers Waterford, PA 1 6
4 96 HON Dallas Wingard Emlenton, PA 6 2
5 91 YAM Jackson Wingard Emlenton, PA 4 4
6 77 HON Paul York Warren, PA 5 5
ATV Open C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 101 SUZ Ezra Mcnutt Sigel, PA 1 1
2 9 HON Allen Schley Spartansburg, PA 2 2
3 55 YAM Kevin Vanzandt Callensburg, PA 3 3
ATV Open D (Beginner)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 440 ATK Tim J. Matczak Waterford, PA 1 1
2 2 YAM Andrew Graham Sherman, NY 2 2
3 14 YAM Tyler Allen Clarion, PA 4 4
4 517 KAW Ethan Ishman Brookville, PA 6 3
5 26 KAW Nicholas Alday Sherman, NY 5 5
6 4 HON Katelynn Cochran Spartansburg, PA 8 7
7 128 HON Zach Gates Emlenton, PA 9 9
8 53 HON Nate Greer Corry, PA 7 11
9 44 YAM Bryton Lyon Corry, PA 11 8
10 29 YAM Austin Collins Conneautville, PA 10 10
11 397 HON Brianna Obrien Sugar Grove, PA DNF 6
12 95 YAM Mark Rogers Union City, PA 3 DNS
ATV Women
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 24 HON Alysia Meyer St. Marys, PA 1 1
2 111 HON Holly L. Matthews Sugar Grove, PA 2 2
ATV Collegeboy 16-29 yrs.
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 77 HON Paul York Warren, PA 1 1
ATV Plus 30
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 101 SUZ Josh Pangallo Sigel, PA 1 1
2 965 SUZ Steve Fingado St. Marys, PA 2 2
ATV 70 CVT/Auto Shift (6-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 DRR Brock Borland Sugar Grove, PA 1 1
ATV 90/125 CVT/Auto (8-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 913 DRR Aiden Button Versailles, NY 1 2
2 126 DRR Halley Shagla Sugar Grove, PA 3 1
3 9 CNM Kalia Kennedy Gowanda, NY 2 3
4 608 SUZ Nichole Wingard Emlenton, PA 4 4
ATV 90 Shifter (8-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 19 YAM Lucas Mallon Curwensville, PA 1 1
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com