Mapleshade MX
Dubs Morningstar Memorial Race
08/05/2018
Overall Race Results
250 C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 287 KAW Dustin Morningstar Sugar Grove, PA 1 1
2 99 KAW Nathan C. Edwards Warren, PA 2 3
3 171 YAM Tanner Antonuk Woodland, PA 5 2
4 799 KAW Travis Weisner St. Marys, PA 3 4
5 24 HON Drake Amell Port Allegheny, PA 4 5
6 29 YAM Cayden Drugg Turtlepoint, PA 6 7
7 6 KTM Adam Walker Kennedy, NY 9 6
8 282 HON Josh Brunco Falconer, NY 7 9
9 117 KAW Willis Morrell Cochranton, PA 8 10
10 74 YAM Casey Toy Sherman, NY 11 8
11 929 YAM Louden Gledhill Cochranton, PA 13 11
12 385 YAM Richard Baker Titusville, PA 12 13
13 489 KAW Garrett Bailey Warren, PA 15 12
14 19 YAM Bob Rouche Russell, PA 10 DNS
15 56 YAM Austin Tallman Sherman, NY 14 DNS
250 All Star A/B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 228 KTM Dillon Dixon Dubois, PA 1 1
Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 475 KTM Tim Scouten Union City, PA 1 1
Open C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 2 YAM Levi Wallace Sugar Grove, PA 2 1
2 99 KAW Nathan C. Edwards Warren, PA 1 2
3 171 YAM Tanner Antonuk Woodland, PA 3 3
4 799 KAW Travis Weisner St. Marys, PA 4 4
5 24 HON Drake Amell Port Allegheny, PA 5 5
6 282 HON Josh Brunco Falconer, NY 6 7
7 6 KTM Adam Walker Kennedy, NY 8 6
8 31 KAW Rick Emerson Ripley, NY 9 8
9 19 YAM Bob Rouche Russell, PA 7 DNS
10 147 KTM Garrett R. Hildenbrand Mayport, PA 10 DNS
Open D (Beginner)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 222 SUZ Ryan Matthews Columbus, PA 1 1
2 3 HON Paul Przybycien Fredonia, NY 2 2
3 5 SUZ Tylor Vorous Guys Mills, PA 5 3
4 323 KTM Kreg Schreckengost Corry, PA 4 4
5 68 HON Denton Holthouse Clymer, NY 3 5
6 52 YAM Jeff Catchem Spring Creek, PA 7 6
7 629 YAM Samuel Smith St. Marys, PA 6 9
8 315 KAW Austyn Bartholomew Springville, NY 9 7
9 138 HON Colby Ostricker Great Valley, NY 12 8
10 413 UN Matt Morrell Cochranton, PA 8 12
11 201 SUZ Andrew Gavlock Clearfield, PA 11 10
12 36 KAW Tyler Kinney Corry, PA 10 11
13 419 SUZ Matthew Brown Mineral Springs, PA 13 13
14 118 HON Trevor Ellis Salamanca, NY 14 14
15 2585 KTM Dalton Bradley Great Valley, NY 16 15
16 105 YAM Brock Peacock Clearfield, PA 15 DNS
50cc 2 (7-8)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 118 KTM Zach Roush Corry, PA 1 1
85cc (9-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 00 HON Cash Morrell Cochranton, PA 1 1
Jr. Mini (7-13)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 721 YAM Ryder Kuklinskie Grampian, PA 1 1
2 198 HON Evan Dylewski Erie, PA 2 2
3 449 KTM John Peterson Warren, PA 3 3
4 130 SUZ Trente Ellis Salamanca, NY 4 4
5 100 KAW Maddox Ingram Bradford, PA DNF 5
Sr. Mini (12-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 47 HON Nicholas Baker Spartansburg, PA 1 1
2 721 YAM Ryder Kuklinskie Grampian, PA 2 2
3 893 HON Jacob Hoch Smethport, PA 3 3
4 412 HON Lane Williams North East, PA 4 4
5 198 HON Evan Dylewski Erie, PA 5 5
6 126 HON Mike Beaver Sugar Grove, PA 6 6
Super Mini (12-16)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 17 HSK Jacob Hepler Brockport, PA 1 1
2 47 HON Nicholas Baker Spartansburg, PA 2 2
3 893 HON Jacob Hoch Smethport, PA 3 4
4 93 YAM Ryder Kuklinskie Grampian, PA 5 3
5 412 HON Lane Williams North East, PA 4 DNS
Schoolboy 1 (12-16)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 17 HSK Jacob Hepler Brockport, PA 1 1
2 47 HON Nicholas Baker Spartansburg, PA 2 2
Schoolboy 2 (14-16)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 105 YAM Brock Peacock Clearfield, PA 2 1
2 29 YAM Cayden Drugg Turtlepoint, PA 1 2
3 489 KAW Garrett Bailey Warren, PA 3 3
4 419 SUZ Matthew Brown Mineral Springs, PA 4 4
Collegeboy B/C (14-24)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 19 YAM Spencer Watson Russell, PA 1 1
2 581 HON Parker J. Watson Russell, PA 2 2
Plus 25
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 493 YAM Logan G. Hunt Corry, PA 2 1
2 475 KTM Tim Scouten Union City, PA 1 2
Vet Plus 30 A/B
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 475 KTM Tim Scouten Union City, PA 1 1
Vet Plus 30 C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 767 YAM Glenn Gavin Titusville, PA 1 1
2 357 YAM Craig Peters Mineral Springs, PA 2 2
3 118 SUZ Mike Roush Corry, PA 3 3
4 293 YAM Michael Gavlock Jr. Clearfield, PA 4 4
5 52 YAM Jeff Catchem Spring Creek, PA 6 6
6 87 SUZ Casey S. Morningstar Sugar Grove, PA 9 5
7 22 YAM Kyle Rhoades Panama, NY 8 8
8 226 YAM Jesse Barber Dewittville, NY 7 9
9 254 HON Mike Mcgill Utica, PA 10 7
10 76 KAW Shawn Hricko Ashville, NY 5 DNF
Senior Plus 40
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 33 KTM Eric S. Peters Mineral Springs, PA 1 1
2 10 HSK Paul Dylewski Erie, PA 2 2
3 622 YAM Wayne Barber Dewittville, NY 3 3
4 278 SUZ Rick A. Barrett Clarendon, PA 4 DNS
5 6 YAM Michael Higbee Jamestown, NY 5 DNS
Senior Plus 50
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 12 HSK Brian Tremblay Warren, PA 1 1
2 278 SUZ Rick A. Barrett Clarendon, PA 3 2
3 662 KTM Chris Kriebel Parker, PA 2 3
4 366 YAM James Handyside Jr Punxsutawney, PA 5 4
5 622 YAM Wayne Barber Dewittville, NY 4 5
6 59 KAW Jeff Sopak Falcomer, NY 6 7
7 14 HON Lance D. Bailey Warren, PA 9 6
8 76 HSK Brian Hildom Kennedy, NY 7 8
9 428 YAM Jeff Safran Latrobe, PA 8 9
10 60 SUZ Robert Hershelman Lake City, PA 10 10
11 8 YAM Jim Sirianno Jamestown, NY 11 11
12 817 YAM Curt B. Holzer Waterford, PA 12 DNS
Women's Bike (12+)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 21x KTM Samantha Wilkinson Youngsville, PA 1 1
2 20 YAM Maya Edwards Sugar Grove, PA 2 2
3 21 HON Paige Edwards Sugar Grove, PA 3 3
4 475 KTM Baylee Roush Corry, PA 4 4
5 77 YAM Sydnee Williams North East, PA 6 5
6 359 SUZ Emily Bailey Warren, PA 5 6
Bomber
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 619 YAM Spencer Watson Russell, PA 1 1
2 287 HON Dustin Morningstar Sugar Grove, PA 2 2
3 357 YAM Craig Peters Mineral Springs, PA 3 3
4 3 HON Paul Przybycien Fredonia, NY 4 4
5 941 KAW Tyler Retterer Warren, PA 6 5
6 68 HON Denton Holthouse Clymer, NY 5 6
7 123 YAM Jim Difonzo Kennedy, NY 7 DNS
8 59 KAW Jeff Sopak Falcomer, NY 8 DNS
9 14 HON Lance D. Bailey Warren, PA 9 DNS
2 Stroke Bike
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 33 KTM Eric S. Peters Mineral Springs, PA 1 1
2 293 YAM Michael Gavlock Jr. Clearfield, PA 2 2
3 74 YAM Casey Toy Sherman, NY 3 3
4 226 YAM Jesse Barber Dewittville, NY 4 4
5 941 KAW Tyler Retterer Warren, PA 5 5
4 Stroke Bike
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 2 YAM Levi Wallace Sugar Grove, PA 1 1
2 367 YAM Luke Clinton Dubois, PA 2 2
ATV Open A
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 25 HON Chris Meyer St. Marys, PA 1 2
2 440 ATK Tim J. Matczak Jr Waterford, PA 3 1
3 77 HON Paul Morelli Warren, PA 2 3
ATV Open C
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 71 YAM Brayden Fenno Corry, PA 2 1
2 72 HON Justin Ehrensberger St. Marys, PA 1 3
3 965 HON Steve Fingado St. Marys, PA 4 4
4 24 HON Alysia Meyer St. Marys, PA 7 2
5 815 HON Douglas Bellus Orchard Park, NY 5 6
6 11 YAM Tyler Proper North East, PA 8 5
7 111 HON Holly L. Matthews Sugar Grove, PA 6 7
8 101 CNM John Burbules Erie, PA 3 10
9 06 SUZ Curtis Fienen Porkersville, PA 9 8
10 492 SUZ Mason Allen Slippery Rock, PA 11 9
11 358 SUZ Grayson Kennedy Portersville, PA 10 11
ATV Women
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 24 HON Alysia Meyer St. Marys, PA 1 1
2 395 HON Jeanette Bell New Kensington, PA DNS 2
ATV Collegeboy 16-29 yrs.
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 440 ATK Tim J. Matczak Jr Waterford, PA 2 1
2 101 CNM John Burbules Erie, PA 1 2
ATV Plus 30
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 13 CAN Tim Matczak Waterford, PA 2 1
2 72 HON Justin Ehrensberger St. Marys, PA 1 2
3 19 YAM Rob Mallon Curwensville, PA 3 3
Pit Bike (Stock)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 105 YAM Brock Peacock Clearfield, PA 1 1
2 359 HON Garrett Bailey Warren, PA 2 2
3 289 SUZ Andrew Gavlock Clearfield, PA 5 3
4 29 YAM Cayden Drugg Turtlepoint, PA 4 4
5 80 YAM Jesse Barber Dewittville, NY 6 5
6 20 KAW Doug Lawson Warren, PA 3 DNS
Pit Bike (Modified)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 1x YAM Michael Gavlock Jr. Clearfield, PA 1 1
2 330 YAM Tanner Antonuk Woodland, PA 2 2
3 9x KTM Kreg Schreckengost Corry, PA 3 DNS
Pit Bike (Youth)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 14 KTM John Peterson Warren, PA 2 1
2 20 DRR Brock Borland Sugar Grove, PA 1 2
ATV 50 Limited Stock (4-6)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 13 DRR Connor Williams Cranberry, PA 1 1
ATV 70 CVT/Auto Shift (6-11)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 103 DRR Evan Bishop Bradford, PA 1 1
2 119 DRR Ryder Nichols Bradford, PA 2 2
ATV 90/125 CVT/Auto (8-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 19 DRR Lucas Mallon Curwensville, PA 1 1
2 126 DRR Halley Shagla Sugar Grove, PA 2 2
3 100 DRR Maddox Ingram Bradford, PA 4 3
4 11 DRR Colton Neeper Clearfield, PA 3 4
ATV 90 Shifter (8-15)
Overall Number Brand Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2
1 20 DRR Brock Borland Sugar Grove, PA 1 1
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com